Black Friday 2026 Bosch

Filters
Shopping Options
-
Bosch Series 4 HQA534BS3B Built In Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel£399.00 £369.00 Save £30.00 -
Bosch Series 6 WQG24502GB 9kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - White - A+++ Rated£649.00 £619.00 Save £30.00 -
Bosch Series 6 WGG254Z1GB 10kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - A Rated - White£499.00 £449.00 Save £50.00 -
Bosch Series 4 KGN392LAGG 70/30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Silver - A Rated£899.00 £829.00 Save £70.00 -
Bosch HHF113BR0B Serie 2 Built In Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel£249.00 £235.00 Save £14.00 -
Bosch Series 4 SMH4HVX14G Standard Fully Integrated Dishwasher - 14 Place Settings£579.00 £449.00 Save £130.00 -
Bosch PUG61RAA5B Serie 2 60cm Induction Hob 13A - Black£329.00 £249.00 Save £80.00 -
Bosch KGN27NWEAG Serie 2 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - White£449.00 £399.00 Save £50.00 -
Bosch KIN86NSE0G Series 2 Frost Free Integrated Fridge Freezer - Sliding Hinge£649.00 £599.00 Save £50.00 -
Bosch Series 4 WTH85226GB 8kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - White - A++ Rated£629.00 £499.00 Save £130.00 -
Bosch Series 2 KGN34NWEAG Frost Free Fridge Freezer - White£499.00 £469.00 Save £30.00 -
Bosch Series 4 KGN392LDFG 70/30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Silver - D Rated£699.00 £639.00 Save £60.00 -
Bosch Series 2 SMV2HTX02G Standard Integrated Dishwasher - D Rated£449.00 £389.00 Save £60.00 -
Bosch KFN96VPEAG Series 4 Multi Door American Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel£999.00 £939.00 Save £60.00 -
Bosch Series 4 PIE631BB5E 60cm Induction Hob 4 Zone - Black£499.00 £379.00 Save £120.00 -
Bosch Series 2 KGN27NLEAG Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Silver£449.00 £399.00 Save £50.00 -
Bosch Series 6 KIR81ADD0G Integrated In Column Larder Fridge£899.00 £839.00 Save £60.00 -
Bosch Series 6 PIV831HB1E 80cm Induction Hob - Black£799.00 £739.00 Save £60.00 -
Bosch Series 4 GIN81VEE0G Integrated In Column Frost Free Freezer - Fixed Hinge£949.00 £879.00 Save £70.00 -
Bosch WGG24400GB Series 6 9kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - A Rated - White£599.00 £539.00 Save £60.00 -
Bosch Series 4 KIR81VFE0G Integrated In Column Larder Fridge - Fixed Hinge£849.00 £789.00 Save £60.00


