Black Friday BSH

Filters
Shopping Options
-
Bosch Series 6 WQG24502GB 9kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - White - A+++ Rated£649.00 £619.00 Save £30.00 -
Bosch HHF113BR0B Serie 2 Built In Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel£249.00 £235.00 Save £14.00 -
Siemens SN25EC13CE iQ500 Freestanding Standard Dishwasher - A Rated - Black Steel£699.00 £649.00 Save £50.00 -
Neff N30 B2CCJ7AK0B Pyrolytic Built In Electric Single Oven - Black - A Rated£549.00 £449.00 Save £100.00 -
Bosch Series 6 WGG254Z1GB 10kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - A Rated - White£499.00 £449.00 Save £50.00 -
Bosch Series 6 WQG245R2GB 9kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Graphite - A+++ Rated£699.00 £649.00 Save £50.00 -
Neff N50 U2ACH7AG7B Pyrolytic Built In Electric Double Oven - Graphite£999.00 £929.00 Save £70.00 -
Bosch Series 4 WTH85226GB 8kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - White - A++ Rated£629.00 £499.00 Save £130.00 -
Neff N50 U2ACH7AN7B Pyrolytic Built In Electric Double Oven - Stainless Steel£999.00 £929.00 Save £70.00 -
Bosch KGN27NWEAG Serie 2 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - White£449.00 £399.00 Save £50.00 -
Neff N30 B1DCC0AK3B Built In Electric Single Oven - Black - A+ Rated£449.00 £329.00 Save £120.00 -
Bosch Series 4 HQA534BS3B Built In Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel£399.00 £369.00 Save £30.00 -
Neff N70 T66FHX4L0 60cm Flex Induction Hob - Black£699.00 £599.00 Save £100.00 -
Neff D65IFN1S0B N50 60cm Angled Cooker Hood - Black£549.00 £499.00 Save £50.00 -
Siemens iQ500 HB537GBS3B Built In Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel£549.00 £499.00 Save £50.00 -
Siemens iQ500 WG56H2AXGB Washing Machine 10kg 1600 rpm - Silver - A Rated£799.00 £739.00 Save £60.00 -
Bosch WGG254F1GB Series 6 10kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - A Rated - White£549.00 £485.00 Save £64.00 -
Bosch Series 4 KGN392LAGG 70/30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Silver - A Rated£899.00 £829.00 Save £70.00 -
Bosch PUG61RAA5B Serie 2 60cm Induction Hob 13A - Black£329.00 £249.00 Save £80.00




