Black Friday Laundry
Filters
Shopping Options
-
LG Series 7 F4X7013TBB 13kg 1400rpm AI Direct Drive Washing Machine - A Rated - Black£999.00 £699.00 Save £300.00 -
LG Series 9 F4X9009TBC 9kg 1400rpm AI Direct Drive Washing Machine - A Rated - Black£949.00 £669.00 Save £280.00 -
LG Series 5 AI Dry RHX5009TBB 9kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Black - A+++ Rated£779.00 £569.00 Save £210.00 -
LG Series 7 RHX7009TBB 9kg DUAL Inverter Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Black - A+++ Rated£849.00 £669.00 Save £180.00 -
LG Series 5 AI Direct Drive W4X5016TBB 11kg/6kg 1400rpm Washer Dryer - Matte Black£599.00 £579.00 Save £20.00 -
LG Series 5 AI Direct Drive W4X5016TLB 11kg/6kg 1400rpm Washer Dryer - White£579.00 £549.00 Save £30.00 -
LG WashTower WT1210BBTN1 Heat Pump 12/10kg Washer Dryer - Platinum Black£1,699.00 £1,459.00 Save £240.00 -
Hoover HGD 8N2C-80 8kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - White - A++ Rated£369.99 £339.99 Save £30.00 -
Hoover HGD 8N2BBC-80 8kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Black - A++ Rated£369.99 £349.99 Save £20.00 -
Miele WEG885 WCS PowerWash 9kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - A Rated - Lotus White£1,479.00 £999.00 Save £480.00 -
Miele WEB365 WCS PowerWash 8kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - A Rated - Lotus White£999.00 £799.00 Save £200.00 -
Miele TEH785 WP EcoSpeed 9kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - A+++ Rated - White£1,479.00 £999.00 Save £480.00 -
Miele TEC645WP EcoSpeed 8kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - A+++ Rated - Lotus White£1,099.00 £849.00 Save £250.00 -
LG Series 2 F4X1009NMK 9kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - A Rated - Slate Grey£499.00 £349.00 Save £150.00 -
LG Series 5 AI Direct Drive F4X5011TWB 11kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - A Rated - White£619.00 £479.00 Save £140.00 -
LG Series 3 F2X50S9TWB 9kg 1200rpm Washing Machine - A Rated - White£499.00 £379.00 Save £120.00 -
LG Series 3 F2X50S9TBB 9kg 1200rpm Washing Machine - A Rated - Black£529.00 £399.00 Save £130.00 -
LG Series 5 AI Dry RHX5009TWB 9kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - White£749.00 £549.00 Save £200.00 -
LG Series 2 RHX1009NWK 9kg Dual Inverter Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - White - A+++ Rated£699.00 £499.00 Save £200.00 -
LG Series 4 Pro F4Y711NCTN1 11kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - Black - A Rated£549.00 £419.00 Save £130.00



